Tag Datum Uhrzeit Turnier Wo Spieler Plazierung
So 13.01 06:45 13er Freies Weiden Graf F, Eichinger T, Herrnberger J, Artmann T 4
Sa 19.01 07:00 11er Herren Deggendorf (Windberg) Kaufmann M, Karl M, Meier A, Hierl P. 1
Sa 02.02.2019 10:00 BOL Mitterteich Kaufmann M, Karl M, Meier A, Gregori M. 4
So 02.02.2019 07:00 BOL Mitterteich Kaufmann M, Karl M, Meier A, Gregori M. 3
Sa 09.02.2019 13:15 Kreisliga Regen Bauer T, Fichtl S, Haimerl M, Kleineidam C. 6
So 10.02.2019   Bezirksliga B Regensburg Graf F, Eichinger T, Herrnberger J, Jobst T. 11
So 17.03.2019 08:00 11er Mixed Weierfing Altendorfer R, Fichtl C, Gregori M, Eschl W. 10
Sa 30.03.2019 09:00 9er Herren Pocking Gregori M, Meier A, Kaufmann M, Karl M 4
Mi 03.04.2019 19:50 Zielschießen Untertaubenbach Gregori M, Fichtl S, Kaufmann M.  
Sa 06.04.2019 14:00 Kreispokal Atzenzell Bauer T, Fichtl S, Haimerl M, Kleineidam C. 4
Sa 06.04.2019 09:00 7er Herren mit RR Kaltenbrunn Gregori M, Meier A, Eichinger T,Graf F. 1
so 07.04.2019 08:00 Kreispokal Stamsried Gregori M, Meier A, Eschl W, Graf F. 1
Fr. 12.04.2019 18:00 11er Brotzeitturnier Rettenbach Hierl P, Gregori M, Eschl W, Kleineidam C.  
Sa 13.04.2019 13:00 Kreispokal Entscheidung Untertraubenbach Gregori M, Meier A, Eschl W, Graf F  
Sa 13.04.2019 13:00 Kreispokal Entscheidung Untertraubenbach Bauer T, Fichtl S, Haimerl M, Kleineidam C.  
Mo 22.04.2019 08:00 17er Herren Wolnzach Bauer T, Haimerl M,  
Sa 27.04.209 08:00 11er Freies Wetterfeld (Roding) Köhler J, Graf F, Kaufmann M, Gregori M  
Sa 04.05.2019 13:00 11er Herren Zuckenried Gregori M, Meier A, Fichtl S, Karl M.  
So 05.05.2019 08:00 KP Damen Atzenzell Köhler J, Altendorfer R, Fichtl C, Hofer A.  
Fr 10.05.2019 17:00 13er Herren Rettenbach Kaufmann M, Karl M, Gregori M, Artmann T.  
Fr. 17.05.2019 18:00 9er Freies Kirchberg Eichinger T,  
Sa 18.05.2019 07:30 13er Freies Leonberg    
Sa 18.05.2019 15:00 13er Freies Reichenbach Karl M, Kaufmann M, Hernberger J, Köhler J.  
Sa 25.05.2019 14:00 15er Mixed Bernhardswald Altendorfer R, Kötitz M, Hernberger J, Bauer T.  
So 26.05.19 08:00 KP 11er Mixed Schorndorf Köhler J,  
Mi 29.05.2019 18:00 Regentalcup Reichenbach Karl M, Kaufmann M, Meier A, Eichinger T.  
Mi 29.05.2019 18:00 Regentalcup Reichenbach Graf F, Herrnberger J, Fichtl S, Bauer T.  
Fr. 31.05.2019 17:00 11er Freies Schönthal Eichinger Th, Meier A,  
Sa 01.06.2019 08:00 13er Freies Nittenau Kaufmann M, Karl M, Meier A.  
Sa 01.06.2019 09:00 11er Freies Neubäu Gregori M, Fichtl S, Bauer T,  
So 02.06.2019   LL Damen   Fichtl C, Kötitz M, Köhler J, Altendorfer R.  
Sa 08.06.2019 13:00 13er Mixed Tegernheim Altendorfer R, Fichtl C, Herrnberger J,  
Fr. 14.06.2019 18:00 9er Freies Falkenstein Eichinger T, Karl M, Kaufmann M, Eschl W.  
Sa 15.06.2019 08:30 11er Herren Neunburg v. Wald Graf F,  
Sa 15.06.2019 13:00 13er Herren Hainsacker Kaufmann M, Karl M, Bauer T, Herrnberger J  
Mi 19.06.2019 18:30 11er Freies Zinzenzell Herrnberger J, Graf F, Köhler J, Fichtl C.  
Do 20.06.2019 13:30 9er Herren mit RR Hofdorf Kaufmann M, Meier A, Eichinger T, Graf F.  
Sa 22.06.2019 08:00 13er Freies Bruck i. d. Opf. Bauer T, Fichtl S, Haimerl M, Kleineidam C.  
So 23.06.2019   Damen LL   Fichtl C, Kötitz M, Köhler J, Altendorfer R.  
Fr 28.06.2019 17:00 13er Herren Mitterkreith Herrnberger J, Graf F, Eichinger T, Gregori M.  
Sa 06.07.2019 08:00 9er Herren Brunn Kaufmann M, Karl M, Herrnberger J, Meier A.  
So 07.07.2019 08:00 11er Mixed Obertraubling Graf F,  
Sa 13.07.2019 07:00 13er Herren Maxhütte Eichinger T, Gregori M, Kleineidam C  
Sa 13.07.2019 09:00 9er Herren Schardenberg Kaufmann M, Karl M, Artmann T,  
So 14.07.2019   BL Mitte      
Fr 19.07.2019 18:00 9er Freies Brennberg Köhler J, Graf F,  
Sa 20.07.2019 13:00 13er Herren Diesenbach Gregori M, Eschl W, Kleineidam C, Gogo  
Sa 20.07.2019   KL Herren      
So 21.07.2019   A-Klasse Herren      
Sa 27.07.2019 07:30 15er Herren Moitzerlitz Regen Kaufmann M, Karl M, Gregori M, Eschl W..  
Fr 02.08.2019 18:00 9er Herren Oberkreuzberg Kaufmann M, Karl M, Gregori M, Eschl W.  
Sa 03.08.2019 08:00 7er Herren Schalding Heining Kaufmann M, Karl M, Gregori M, Eschl W.  
Sa 10.08.2019 07:30 13er Herren Altenthann Gregori M, Eschl W, Eichinger T, Artmann T.  
Sa 10.08.2019 15:00 7er Freies Gerabach Karl M, Kaufmann M  
So 11.08.2019 08:00 13er Freies Katzbach    
Sa 17.08.2019 14:30 9er Mixed Deuerling    
Sa 24.08.2019 08:30 7er Herren Eitzing    
Sa 24.08.2019 15:00 11er Herren Inkofen    
Fr 30.08.2019 18:00 9er Herren Berching    
Sa 31.08.2019 13:00 13er Herren Roding    
Sa 31.08.2019 13:00 13er Mixed Neutraubling Köhker J, Fichtl C, Fichtl S,  
Sa 07.09.2019 13:00 15er Herren Pfreimd Herrnberger J,  
Sa 21.09.2019 07:30 15er Herren Gente (Untertaubenbach) Karl M, Kaufmann M, Meier A,  
             
             
             

Aktuelle News: