Vorstandschaften seit Vereinsgründung

           
Jahr   1. Vorstand 2. Vorstand Kassier Schriftführer
           
1948   Pfr. Joh. Krauß Erwin Warta Walter Mauerer Reinhold Schmid
1949   Pfr. Joh. Krauß Alfons Schneider Walter Mauerer Reinhold Schmid
1950   Pfr. Joh. Krauß Alfons Schneider/ Georg Mauerer Erwin Warta
      Josef Faltermeier    
1953   Pfr. Joh. Krauß Josef Faltermeier Franz Hettich Erwin Warta
1955   Erwin Warta Josef Faltermeier A. Semmelmann  
1957   Reinhold Schmid Franz Hettich A.Semmelmann  
1958   Franz Hettich Adolf Schmid A.Semmelmann  
1960   Franz Hettich Josef Faltermeier Georg Mauerer  
1961   Franz Hettich Pfr. Joh. Krauß Georg Mauerer  
1962   Otto Jungwirth Joh. Eichinger Fritz Stuber  
1963   Siegfried Stuber Franz Hettich Fritz Stuber  
1964   Hermann Eichinger Fritz Löbel Fritz Stuber Franz Hettich
1965   Hermann Eichinger Fritz Löbel/ Fritz Stuber  
      Wilhelm Merkl    
1966   Wilhelm Märkl Max Hauzenberger Fritz Stuber  
1967   Fritz Stuber Herbert Stuber L. Auburger Josef Lanzl
1968   Fritz Stuber Fritz Löbel L. Auburger Josef Lanzl
1970   Fritz Stuber Josef Herrnberger Hans Holzinger Wilhelm Heimerl
1971   Fritz Stuber Josef Herrnberger Hans Holzinger Rainer Kainz
1972   Adolf Schmid Josef Kandlbinder Edmund Rampf S. Kleideiter
1973   Hermann Eichinger Josef Kandlbinder Fritz Stuber S. Kleideiter
1976   Hermann Eichinger/ Walter Mauerer Fritz Stuber/ S. Kleideiter
    Fritz Stuber   Hermann Haimerl  
1978   Fritz Stuber Walter Mauerer Hermann Haimerl S. Kleideiter
1979   Fritz Stuber Walter Mauerer Hermann Haimerl S. Kleideiter
1982   Werner Humbs/ Alois Hauzenberger/ Fritz Stuber/ S. Kleideiter
    Fritz Stuber Heinrich Kandlbinder Alfons Ederer  
1984   Fritz Stuber Heinrich Kandlbinder Alfons Ederer S. Kleideiter
1987   Fritz Stuber Alfons Ederer Peter Schmid S. Kleideiter
      Heinrich Kandlbinder    
1989   Fritz Stuber Edmund Rampf Peter Schmid/ S. Kleideiter
        Wolfgang Haimerl  
1991   Reinhard Lorenz Edmund Rampf Wolfgang Haimerl S. Kleideiter
1993   Reinhard Lorenz Edmund Rampf Renate Reil S. Kleideiter
1995   Reinhard Lorenz Edmund Rampf Renate Reil S. Kleideiter
1997   Reinhard Lorenz Edmund Rampf Renate Reil S. Kleideiter
1999   Reinhard Lorenz Edmund Rampf Renate Reil S. Kleideiter
2001   Reinhard Lorenz Oliver Dragon Karl Bauer S. Kleideiter
2003   Oliver Dragon Thomas Eichinger Karl Bauer S. Kleideiter
2005   Oliver Dragon Thomas Eichinger Karl Bauer Andrea Eichinger
2008   Oliver Dragon Andrea Eichinger Karl Bauer Kathrin Lanzl
2010   Andrea Bruckmüller Johann Gregori Karl Bauer Katrin Lanzl
2011   Andrea Bruckmüller Johann Gregori Sven Kuchar Kathrin Lanzl
2012   Andrea Bruckmüller Johann Gregori Sven Kuchar Norbert Deml
2014   Andrea Bruckmüller Johann Gregori Sven Kuchar Andreas Wabner
2016   Andrea Bruckmüller Oliver Kapfer Sven Kuchar Birgit Irlbacher
2018   Andrea Bruckmüller Gottfried Heuschmann Kathrin Lanzl Birgit Irlbacher

Aktuelle News: